Parking Aldi Süd : Nendinger Allee 97, 78532 Tuttlingen


Name: Name

Parking Aldi Süd

Address: Address

Nendinger Allee 97, 78532 Tuttlingen, Germany

Parking type: Parking type

Off street / Open air

Opening Hours: Opening Hours

Monday: 08:00–20:00
Tuesday: 08:00–20:00
Wednesday: 08:00–20:00
Thursday: 08:00–20:00
Friday: 08:00–20:00
Saturday: 08:00–20:00
Sunday: Closed

Amenities Amenities
  • Electric car charging
Restrictions Restrictions
  • Customers only
  • Visitors only


About Parking Aldi Süd :

Parking Aldi Süd is an off-street parking at Nendinger Allee 97, 78532 Tuttlingen, Germany. It offers electric car charging. Access rules: customers only and visitors only. Opening hours, prices and access details are shown above.

Where it is in Tuttlingen

The entrance sits in the 78532 postcode area of Tuttlingen, about 2.1 km out from the city centre. It is one of the 147 places to park that we list for Tuttlingen.

Opening times

Hours are not the same every day: the operator publishes 2 different schedules across the week.

Monday: 08:00–20:00
Tuesday: 08:00–20:00
Wednesday: 08:00–20:00
Thursday: 08:00–20:00
Friday: 08:00–20:00
Saturday: 08:00–20:00
Sunday: Closed

What parking costs at Parking Aldi Süd

No tariff is published for Parking Aldi Süd, so rates are worth confirming on arrival.

Facilities and vehicle limits

The site lists Electric car charging. It is an open air site. Access rules: Customers only and Visitors only.

Other parking near this address

The closest alternative we list is Parking Stadthalle, 1.4 km away. We list 12 further options within five kilometres.

Being open air, it offers no shelter in bad weather.

All Parking in Tuttlingen

Load more

Parking in Tuttlingen: key facts

ParkingWorld lists 147 parking locations in Tuttlingen, Germany, with prices, opening hours and access details for each one.

147parking locations
140free parkings
144open 24/7
7with EV charging
1 536marked spaces in total

The largest is Parking Innenstadt with 230 spaces.

Free parking in Tuttlingen

Parking in cities near Tuttlingen

How many parking locations are there in Tuttlingen?

Tuttlingen has 147 parking locations listed on ParkingWorld. Together they offer 1 536 marked spaces.

Where can I park for free in Tuttlingen?

There are 140 free parking locations in Tuttlingen, for example Parking Stuttgarter Straße, Parking Donaupark, Parking Donaupark.

Is there 24/7 parking in Tuttlingen?

Yes, 144 parking locations in Tuttlingen are open around the clock.

What is the largest parking in Tuttlingen?

The largest is Parking Innenstadt with 230 spaces.



Frequently asked questions about Parking Aldi Süd, Tuttlingen

Parking Aldi Süd is located at Nendinger Allee 97, 78532 Tuttlingen, Germany, Tuttlingen. You can use the directions button below to get navigation assistance.

Monday: 08:00–20:00
Tuesday: 08:00–20:00
Wednesday: 08:00–20:00
Thursday: 08:00–20:00
Friday: 08:00–20:00
Saturday: 08:00–20:00
Sunday: Closed

  • Electric car charging

  • Customers only
  • Visitors only

  • Parking Aldi Süd is a parking of type: Off street, Open air.

Searches for this parking

  • Parking Tuttlingen
  • Parking Aldi Süd Tuttlingen
  • EV charging parking Tuttlingen
  • Open air parking Tuttlingen
  • Parking Nendinger Allee 97
  • Parking 78532 Tuttlingen
  • Parking Tuttlingen centre
  • Where to park in Tuttlingen