Parking Thüner Wiese 2 : Thüner Wiese 2, 58239 Schwerte, Germany


Available Details of Parking Thüner Wiese 2 :




Name: Name

Parking Thüner Wiese 2

Address: Address

Thüner Wiese 2, 58239 Schwerte, Germany

Capacity: Capacity

2 spaces

Parking type: Parking type

On street / Open air

Operator: Operator

Stadt Schwerte

Contact: Contact

+49 2304 104324

Opening Hours: Opening Hours

Monday: Open 24 hours
Tuesday: Open 24 hours
Wednesday: Open 24 hours
Thursday: Open 24 hours
Friday: Open 24 hours
Saturday: Open 24 hours
Sunday: Open 24 hours

Amenities Amenities
  • Electric car charging
Restrictions Restrictions
  • Electric vehicles only


About Parking Thüner Wiese 2 :

Parking Thüner Wiese 2 is an on-street parking at Thüner Wiese 2, 58239 Schwerte, Germany. It is operated by Stadt Schwerte. It has 2 marked parking spaces. It is open 24 hours a day, 7 days a week. Parking here is free. It offers electric car charging. Access rules: electric vehicles only. Opening hours, prices and access details are shown above.

Operating Hours :
Monday: Open 24 hours
Tuesday: Open 24 hours
Wednesday: Open 24 hours
Thursday: Open 24 hours
Friday: Open 24 hours
Saturday: Open 24 hours
Sunday: Open 24 hours

Pricing at Parking Thüner Wiese 2

Flat rate ➜ Free


More parking in Schwerte



Frequently Asked Questions:

Parking Thüner Wiese 2 is located at Thüner Wiese 2, 58239 Schwerte, Germany, Schwerte. You can use the directions button below to get navigation assistance.

Monday: Open 24 hours
Tuesday: Open 24 hours
Wednesday: Open 24 hours
Thursday: Open 24 hours
Friday: Open 24 hours
Saturday: Open 24 hours
Sunday: Open 24 hours

Flat rate ➜ Free

  • Electric car charging

  • Electric vehicles only

  • Parking Thüner Wiese 2 offers 2 parking spaces for vehicles.

  • Parking Thüner Wiese 2 is a parking of type: On street, Open air.

  • Parking Thüner Wiese 2 is operated by Stadt Schwerte.

Phone: +49 2304 104324