Parking Bahnhof Crailsheim Rückseite : Worthingtonstraße, 74564 Crailsheim, Germany


Available Details of Parking Bahnhof Crailsheim Rückseite :




Name: Name

Parking Bahnhof Crailsheim Rückseite

Address: Address

Worthingtonstraße, 74564 Crailsheim, Germany

Capacity: Capacity

73 spaces

Parking type: Parking type

Off street / Open air

Operator: Operator

Contipark Parkgaragengesellschaft mbH

Contact: Contact

+49 30 319871555

Opening Hours: Opening Hours

Monday: Open 24 hours
Tuesday: Open 24 hours
Wednesday: Open 24 hours
Thursday: Open 24 hours
Friday: Open 24 hours
Saturday: Open 24 hours
Sunday: Open 24 hours

Payments: Payments

Pay and display

What payment methods are accepted? What payment methods are accepted?
  • Accepts credit cards
  • Accepts coins


About Parking Bahnhof Crailsheim Rückseite :

Parking Bahnhof Crailsheim Rückseite is an off-street parking at Worthingtonstraße, 74564 Crailsheim, Germany. It is operated by Contipark Parkgaragengesellschaft mbH. It has 73 marked parking spaces. It is open 24 hours a day, 7 days a week. Prices start at EUR 0.6. Payment: pay and display. It accepts credit cards and coins. Opening hours, prices and access details are shown above.

Operating Hours :
Monday: Open 24 hours
Tuesday: Open 24 hours
Wednesday: Open 24 hours
Thursday: Open 24 hours
Friday: Open 24 hours
Saturday: Open 24 hours
Sunday: Open 24 hours

Pricing at Parking Bahnhof Crailsheim Rückseite

30 min ➜ EUR 0.60
1h ➜ EUR 1.20
24h ➜ EUR 3.50
7 days ➜ EUR 17.50
Max stay 14 days
1 month (max 24h) ➜ EUR 45.00


More parking in Crailsheim



Frequently Asked Questions:

Parking Bahnhof Crailsheim Rückseite is located at Worthingtonstraße, 74564 Crailsheim, Germany, Crailsheim. You can use the directions button below to get navigation assistance.

Monday: Open 24 hours
Tuesday: Open 24 hours
Wednesday: Open 24 hours
Thursday: Open 24 hours
Friday: Open 24 hours
Saturday: Open 24 hours
Sunday: Open 24 hours

30 min ➜ EUR 0.60
1h ➜ EUR 1.20
24h ➜ EUR 3.50
7 days ➜ EUR 17.50
Max stay 14 days
1 month (max 24h) ➜ EUR 45.00

  • Accepts credit cards
  • Accepts coins

  • Parking Bahnhof Crailsheim Rückseite offers 73 parking spaces for vehicles.

  • Parking Bahnhof Crailsheim Rückseite is a parking of type: Off street, Open air.

  • Parking Bahnhof Crailsheim Rückseite is operated by Contipark Parkgaragengesellschaft mbH.

Phone: +49 30 319871555