Parking Am Wehl 2 : Am Wehl 2, 27472 Cuxhaven, Germany


Available Details of Parking Am Wehl 2 :




Name: Name

Parking Am Wehl 2

Address: Address

Am Wehl 2, 27472 Cuxhaven, Germany

Capacity: Capacity

4 spaces

Parking type: Parking type

On street / Open air

Operator: Operator

Stadt Cuxhaven

Contact: Contact

+49 4721 7000

Opening Hours: Opening Hours

Monday: Open 24 hours
Tuesday: Open 24 hours
Wednesday: Open 24 hours
Thursday: Open 24 hours
Friday: Open 24 hours
Saturday: Open 24 hours
Sunday: Open 24 hours



About Parking Am Wehl 2 :

Parking Am Wehl 2 is an on-street parking at Am Wehl 2, 27472 Cuxhaven, Germany. It is operated by Stadt Cuxhaven. It has 4 marked parking spaces. It is open 24 hours a day, 7 days a week. Parking here is free. Opening hours, prices and access details are shown above.

Operating Hours :
Monday: Open 24 hours
Tuesday: Open 24 hours
Wednesday: Open 24 hours
Thursday: Open 24 hours
Friday: Open 24 hours
Saturday: Open 24 hours
Sunday: Open 24 hours

Pricing at Parking Am Wehl 2

Flat rate ➜ Free


More parking in Cuxhaven



Frequently Asked Questions:

Parking Am Wehl 2 is located at Am Wehl 2, 27472 Cuxhaven, Germany, Cuxhaven. You can use the directions button below to get navigation assistance.

Monday: Open 24 hours
Tuesday: Open 24 hours
Wednesday: Open 24 hours
Thursday: Open 24 hours
Friday: Open 24 hours
Saturday: Open 24 hours
Sunday: Open 24 hours

Flat rate ➜ Free

  • Parking Am Wehl 2 offers 4 parking spaces for vehicles.

  • Parking Am Wehl 2 is a parking of type: On street, Open air.

  • Parking Am Wehl 2 is operated by Stadt Cuxhaven.

Phone: +49 4721 7000